Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
ACA:Stage 2 15 14 Mar 20
Atherton Maroon
   def  
Mareeba
CFN:1st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition 11 7 Mar 20
Atherton
   def  
Rovers Lone Star Rib House
CFN:1st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition 12 14 Mar 20
Norths Lords Insurance
   def  
Atherton
CFN:1st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition 12 14 Mar 20
Atherton
   def  
Cassowary Coast
CFN:1st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition 13 21 Mar 20
Mulgrave Piccones Village
   drew  
Atherton
CFN:2nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold 11 8 Mar 20
Atherton
   def  
United Punjabi
CFN:2nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold 11 8 Mar 20
Atherton
   drew  
Mulgrave Punjabi
CFN:2nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold 12 15 Mar 20
Cassowary Coast
   def by  
Atherton
CFN:2nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold 12 15 Mar 20
Norths Lords Insurance
   def  
Atherton
CFN:2nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold 13 22 Mar 20
Mulgrave Piccones Village
   drew  
Atherton
CFN:Jimmy Maher Cup - Gold T20 2 14 Mar 20
Atherton
   drew  
Norths
CFN:Jimmy Maher Cup - Blue T20 2 14 Mar 20
Douglas Muddies
   drew  
Atherton
CFN:Jimmy Maher Cup - Gold T20 2 14 Mar 20
Atherton
   def by  
Rovers
CFN:Jimmy Maher Cup - Blue T20 3 21 Mar 20
Atherton
   drew  
Rovers
CFN:Jimmy Maher Cup - Gold T20 3 21 Mar 20
Mulgrave
   drew  
Atherton
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Paul M Nasser2031st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition4
2 Patrick A Stevens128Stage 22
3 Chris Adams1001st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition8
4 Paul M Nasser851st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition5
5 Reece Johnston81Stage 21
6 Chris Adams751st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition3
7 Paul M Nasser741st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 CompetitionGF1
8 Gregory Misener712nd Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition Gold11
9 Paul M Nasser661st Grade 2 Day, 40 Over & 20/20 Competition8
10 Reece Johnston66Stage 211

Events

Atherton Cricket Facebook

Atherton Junior Cricket Facebook

Live Score